Back to top

Next Fixtures

TimeTeamOpponentCompetitionH/AInfo
Saturday 25th January 2020
2.00pm1st XVFolkestone IIShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralHomeMore
Sunday 26th January 2020
10.00amU12sTBCWaterfall Day 20More
10.00amU10sAshford and SheppeyFriendly @ Ash RFCHomeMore
10.00amU9sAshford and SheppeyFriendly @ Ash RFCHomeMore
10.00amU6sAshford and SheppeyFriendly @ Ash RFCHomeMore
10.00amU8sAshford and SheppeyFriendly @ Ash RFCHomeMore
10.00amU13sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU7sAshford and SheppeyFriendly @ Ash RFCHomeMore
11.00amU16sSittingbourneFriendlyHomeMore
Saturday 1st February 2020
2.00pm1st XVCranbrook IIShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralHomeMore
Sunday 2nd February 2020
10.00amU12sTBCReserve Waterfall0More
10.00amU10sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU9sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU6sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU16sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU13sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU7sTrainingHomeMore
Saturday 8th February 2020
2.00pm1st XVEdenbridge IShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralHomeMore
Sunday 9th February 2020
10.00amU12sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU10sMedwayFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU9sMedwayFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU6sMedwayFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU8sMedwayFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU13sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU7sMedwayFriendlyAwayMore
11.00amU16sTBCKent Cup Quarter Final0More
Saturday 15th February 2020
2.00pm1st XVMedway IVShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralHomeMore
Sunday 16th February 2020
10.00amU12sFolkestoneFriendlyHomeMore
10.00amU10sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU9sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU6sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU16sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU7sTrainingHomeMore
11.00amU13sFolkestoneFriendlyHomeMore
Saturday 22nd February 2020
2.00pm1st XVLeigh IShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralHomeMore
Sunday 23rd February 2020
10.00amU12sCanterburyFriendlyHomeMore
10.00amU10sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU9sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU6sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU7sTrainingHomeMore
11.00amU16sAshfordFriendlyAwayMore
11.00amU13sCanterburyFriendlyHomeMore
Saturday 29th February 2020
2.00pm1st XVSevenoaks IVShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralAwayMore
Sunday 1st March 2020
10.00amU12sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU10sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU9sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU6sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU16sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU13sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU7sTrainingHomeMore
Sunday 8th March 2020
10.00amU12sGillingham AnchoriansFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU10sWhitstable and DoverFriendly @ Dover RFCAwayMore
10.00amU9sWhitstable and DoverFriendly @ Dover RFCAwayMore
10.00amU6sWhitstable and DoverFriendly @ Dover RFCAwayMore
10.00amU16sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sWhitstable and DoverFriendly @ Dover RFCAwayMore
10.00amU7sWhitstable and DoverFriendly @ Dover RFCAwayMore
11.00amU13sGillingham AnchoriansFriendlyHomeMore
Sunday 15th March 2020
10.00amU12sSittingbourneFriendlyHomeMore
10.00amU10sSittingbourneFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU9sSittingbourneFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU6sSittingbourneFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU8sSittingbourneFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU7sSittingbourneFriendlyAwayMore
11.00amU16sTBCKent Cup Semi Final0More
11.00amU13sSittingbourneFriendlyHomeMore
Saturday 21st March 2020
2.30pm1st XVTonbridge Juddians IIIShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralAwayMore
Sunday 22nd March 2020
10.00amU12sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU10sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU9sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU6sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU16sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU13sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU7sTrainingHomeMore
Saturday 28th March 2020
2.30pm1st XVAshford IIIShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralHomeMore
Sunday 29th March 2020
10.00amU12sDoverFriendlyHomeMore
10.00amU10sDoverFriendlyHomeMore
10.00amU9sDoverFriendlyHomeMore
10.00amU6sDoverFriendlyHomeMore
10.00amU16sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sDoverFriendlyHomeMore
10.00amU7sDoverFriendlyHomeMore
11.00amU13sDoverFriendlyAwayMore
Saturday 4th April 2020
3.00pm1st XVMaidstone IIShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralAwayMore
Sunday 5th April 2020
10.00amU12sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU10sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU9sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU6sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU13sTrainingHomeMore
10.00amU7sTrainingHomeMore
11.00amU16sTBCKent Cup Final0More
Sunday 12th April 2020
10.00amU12sNo TrainingEaster SundayHomeMore
10.00amU10sNo TrainingEaster SundayHomeMore
10.00amU9sNo TrainingEaster SundayHomeMore
10.00amU6sNo TrainingEaster SundayHomeMore
10.00amU16sNo TrainingEaster SundayHomeMore
10.00amU8sNo TrainingEaster SundayHomeMore
10.00amU13sNo TrainingEaster SundayHomeMore
10.00amU7sNo TrainingEaster SundayHomeMore
Saturday 18th April 2020
3.00pm1st XVEdenbridge IShepherd Neame Kent 4 RuralAwayMore
Sunday 19th April 2020
10.00amU12sWhitstableFriendlyAwayMore
10.00amU10sEast Kent FestivalLocation TBC0More
10.00amU9sEast Kent FestivalLocation TBC0More
10.00amU6sNo TrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sEast Kent FestivalLocation TBC0More
10.00amU7sEast Kent FestivalLocation TBC0More
11.00amU16sWhitstableFriendlyAwayMore
11.00amU13sWhitstableFriendlyHomeMore
Sunday 26th April 2020
10.00amU12sTBCWaterfall Day 30More
10.00amU10sKent FestivalLocation TBC0More
10.00amU9sKent FestivalLocation TBC0More
10.00amU6sNo TrainingHomeMore
10.00amU8sKent FestivalLocation TBC0More
10.00amU7sKent FestivalLocation TBC0More
11.00amU16sTBCKent SevensAwayMore
11.00amU13sTBCKent SevensAwayMore
Sunday 3rd May 2020
10.00amU10sNo TrainingEnd of Season PartyHomeMore
10.00amU9sNo TrainingEnd of Season PartyHomeMore
10.00amU6sNo TrainingEnd of Season PartyHomeMore
10.00amU8sNo TrainingEnd of Season PartyHomeMore
10.00amU7sNo TrainingEnd of Season PartyHomeMore